PRVA LIGA (HBL) 2017 / 2018
Print
1. krog 07-10-2017 15:00 GORČINA 12 : 14 ISTRA POREČ
  07-10-2017 15:00 BISTON BRELA 16 : 10 PULA
  07-10-2017 15:00 PODHUM 4 : 22 ZRINJEVAC
  07-10-2017 15:00 PAZIN 17 : 9 SOKOL
  07-10-2017 15:00 VARGON 18 : 8 MARINIĆI

2. krog 14-10-2017 15:00 BISTON BRELA 14 : 12 PAZIN
  14-10-2017 15:00 MARINIĆI 19 : 7 GORČINA
  14-10-2017 15:00 PULA 10 : 16 ZRINJEVAC
  14-10-2017 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 23 : 3 PODHUM

3. krog 21-10-2017 15:00 GORČINA 12 : 14 SOKOL
  21-10-2017 15:00 PODHUM 6 : 20 MARINIĆI
  21-10-2017 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 20 : 6 ISTRA POREČ
  21-10-2017 15:00 PAZIN 16 : 10 PULA
  21-10-2017 15:00 VARGON 15 : 11 BISTON BRELA

4. krog 28-10-2017 15:00 MARINIĆI 8 : 18 ZRINJEVAC
  28-10-2017 15:00 SOKOL 19 : 7 PODHUM
  28-10-2017 15:00 BISTON BRELA 19 : 7 GORČINA
  28-10-2017 15:00 PULA 20 : 6 ISTRA POREČ
  28-10-2017 15:00 PAZIN 12 : 14 VARGON

5. krog 04-11-2017 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 24 : 2 SOKOL
  04-11-2017 15:00 VARGON 16 : 10 PULA
  04-11-2017 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 18 : 8 MARINIĆI
  04-11-2017 15:00 GORČINA 14 : 12 PAZIN
  04-11-2017 15:00 PODHUM 6 : 20 BISTON BRELA

6. krog 11-11-2017 15:00 BISTON BRELA 11 : 15 ZRINJEVAC
  11-11-2017 15:00 PAZIN 22 : 4 PODHUM
  11-11-2017 15:00 PULA 20 : 6 MARINIĆI
  11-11-2017 15:00 VARGON 20 : 6 GORČINA
  11-11-2017 15:00 SOKOL 16 : 10 ISTRA POREČ

7. krog 18-11-2017 15:00 PODHUM 10 : 16 VARGON
  18-11-2017 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 20 : 6 PAZIN
  18-11-2017 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 13 : 13 BISTON BRELA
  18-11-2017 15:00 GORČINA 6 : 20 PULA
  18-11-2017 15:00 MARINIĆI 8 : 18 SOKOL

8. kolo 25-11-2017 15:00 GORČINA 17 : 9 PODHUM
  25-11-2017 15:00 PULA 20 : 6 SOKOL
  25-11-2017 15:00 BISTON BRELA 20 : 6 MARINIĆI
  25-11-2017 15:00 PAZIN 16 : 10 ISTRA POREČ
  25-11-2017 15:00 VARGON 8 : 18 ZRINJEVAC

2. krog 02-12-2017 15:00 SOKOL 14 : 12 VARGON

9. krog 13-01-2018 15:00 PODHUM 8 : 18 PULA
  13-01-2018 15:00 SOKOL 21 : 5 BISTON BRELA
  13-01-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 24 : 2 GORČINA

10. krog 20-01-2018 15:00 MARINIĆI 12 : 14 VARGON
  20-01-2018 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 20 : 6 GORČINA
  20-01-2018 15:00 PULA 21 : 5 BISTON BRELA
  20-01-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 24 : 2 PODHUM
  20-01-2018 15:00 SOKOL 16 : 10 PAZIN

9. krog 21-01-2018 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 14 : 12 VARGON
  23-01-2018 17:30 MARINIĆI 9 : 17 PAZIN

11. krog 27-01-2018 15:00 PODHUM 9 : 17 ISTRA POREČ
  27-01-2018 15:00 GORČINA 14 : 12 MARINIĆI
  27-01-2018 15:00 VARGON 13 : 13 SOKOL
  27-01-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 16 : 10 PULA
  27-01-2018 15:00 PAZIN 16 : 10 BISTON BRELA

12. krog 03-02-2018 15:00 PULA 15 : 11 PAZIN
  03-02-2018 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 11 : 15 ZRINJEVAC
  03-02-2018 15:00 BISTON BRELA 16 : 10 VARGON
  03-02-2018 15:00 SOKOL 20 : 6 GORČINA
  03-02-2018 15:00 MARINIĆI 16 : 10 PODHUM

13. krog 17-02-2018 15:00 GORČINA 15 : 11 BISTON BRELA
  17-02-2018 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 18 : 8 PULA
  17-02-2018 15:00 VARGON 18 : 8 PAZIN
  17-02-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 18 : 8 MARINIĆI
  17-02-2018 15:00 PODHUM 6 : 20 SOKOL

14. krog 24-02-2018 15:00 BISTON BRELA 21 : 5 PODHUM
  24-02-2018 15:00 SOKOL 18 : 8 ZRINJEVAC
  24-02-2018 15:00 MARINIĆI 12 : 14 ISTRA POREČ
  24-02-2018 15:00 PULA 11 : 15 VARGON
  24-02-2018 15:00 PAZIN 22 : 4 GORČINA

15. krog 03-03-2018 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 16 : 10 SOKOL
  03-03-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 23 : 3 BISTON BRELA
  03-03-2018 15:00 PODHUM 9 : 17 PAZIN
  03-03-2018 15:00 MARINIĆI 9 : 17 PULA
  03-03-2018 15:00 GORČINA 8 : 18 VARGON

16. krog 10-03-2018 15:00 PULA 20 : 6 GORČINA
  10-03-2018 15:00 SOKOL 16 : 10 MARINIĆI
  10-03-2018 15:00 VARGON 22 : 4 PODHUM
  10-03-2018 15:00 PAZIN 3 : 23 ZRINJEVAC
  10-03-2018 15:00 BISTON BRELA 13 : 13 ISTRA POREČ

17. krog 17-03-2018 15:00 ZRINJEVAC 15 : 11 VARGON
  17-03-2018 15:00 SOKOL 16 : 10 PULA
  17-03-2018 15:00 PODHUM 6 : 20 GORČINA
  17-03-2018 15:00 MARINIĆI 11 : 15 BISTON BRELA
  17-03-2018 15:00 ISTRA POREČ 17 : 9 PAZIN

18. krog 24-03-2018 15:00 VARGON 15 : 11 ISTRA POREČ
  24-03-2018 15:00 PAZIN 16 : 10 MARINIĆI
  24-03-2018 15:00 PULA 17 : 9 PODHUM
  24-03-2018 15:00 BISTON BRELA 14 : 12 SOKOL
  24-03-2018 15:00 GORČINA 5 : 21 ZRINJEVAC

Final four - polfinale 07-04-2018 09:30 SOKOL 18 : 8 VARGON
  07-04-2018 16:00 ZRINJEVAC 19 : 7 ISTRA POREČ

Final four - finale 08-04-2018 14:00 ZRINJEVAC 22 : 4 SOKOL
   
Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking
© Hegy TV