PRVA SPL 2018  

Skupina A

Team
Points
1 SLOGA "A" 9
2 BRDO 7
3 BOBRI 7
4 MEDVEDI 4
5 ŽABCI 3
6 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A" 0

Skupina B

Team
Points
1 VILA ANA 7
2 JANČE 5
3 SLOGA "B" 5
4 SRŠENI 3
5 ŠRD ČATEŽ "B" 0
   
   
PRVA SPL 2018
Print
1. krog 25-04-2018 17:30 SLOGA "A" 7 : 2 BOBRI
  25-04-2018 17:30 ŠRD ČATEŽ "B" 0 : 9 JANČE
  25-04-2018 17:30 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A" 3 : 6 BRDO
  25-04-2018 17:30 MEDVEDI 7 : 2 ŽABCI
  25-04-2018 17:30 SLOGA "B" 6 : 3 SRŠENI

2. krog 09-05-2018 17:30 SRŠENI 7 : 2 ŠRD ČATEŽ "B"
  09-05-2018 17:30 BOBRI 7 : 2 ŽABCI
  09-05-2018 17:30 VILA ANA 8 : 1 SLOGA "B"
  09-05-2018 17:30 BRDO 6 : 3 MEDVEDI
  09-05-2018 17:30 SLOGA "A" 6 : 3 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A"

3. krog 23-05-2018 17:30 ŽABCI 4 : 5 BRDO
  23-05-2018 17:30 ŠRD ČATEŽ "B" 0 : 9 VILA ANA
  23-05-2018 17:30 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A" 1 : 8 BOBRI
  23-05-2018 17:30 JANČE 7 : 2 SRŠENI
  23-05-2018 17:30 MEDVEDI 2 : 7 SLOGA "A"

4. krog 06-06-2018 17:30 SLOGA "A" 7 : 2 ŽABCI
  06-06-2018 17:30 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A" 3 : 6 MEDVEDI
  06-06-2018 17:30 VILA ANA 8 : 1 JANČE
  06-06-2018 17:30 SLOGA "B" 8 : 1 ŠRD ČATEŽ "B"
  06-06-2018 17:30 BOBRI 2 : 7 BRDO

5. krog 13-06-2018 17:30 MEDVEDI 3 : 6 BOBRI
  13-06-2018 17:30 SRŠENI 5 : 4 VILA ANA
  13-06-2018 17:30 ŽABCI 6 : 3 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A"
  13-06-2018 17:30 BRDO 3 : 6 SLOGA "A"
  13-06-2018 17:30 JANČE 7 : 2 SLOGA "B"

6. krog 22-08-2018 17:30 SRŠENI 4 : 5 SLOGA "B"
  22-08-2018 17:30 BOBRI 4 : 5 SLOGA "A"
  22-08-2018 17:30 JANČE 8 : 1 ŠRD ČATEŽ "B"
  22-08-2018 17:30 BRDO 7 : 2 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A"
  22-08-2018 17:30 ŽABCI 7 : 2 MEDVEDI

7. krog 29-08-2018 17:30 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A" 0 : 9 SLOGA "A"
  29-08-2018 17:30 ŠRD ČATEŽ "B" 3 : 6 SRŠENI
  29-08-2018 17:30 SLOGA "B" 3 : 6 VILA ANA
  29-08-2018 17:30 ŽABCI 2 : 7 BOBRI
  29-08-2018 17:30 MEDVEDI 5 : 4 BRDO

8. krog 05-09-2018 17:30 SLOGA "A" 8 : 1 MEDVEDI
  05-09-2018 17:30 BRDO 8 : 1 ŽABCI
  05-09-2018 17:30 VILA ANA 9 : 0 ŠRD ČATEŽ "B"
  05-09-2018 17:30 BOBRI 7 : 2 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A"
  05-09-2018 17:30 SRŠENI 3 : 6 JANČE

9. krog 12-09-2018 17:30 ŠRD ČATEŽ "B" 3 : 6 SLOGA "B"
  12-09-2018 17:30 ŽABCI 2 : 7 SLOGA "A"
  12-09-2018 17:30 BRDO 3 : 6 BOBRI
  12-09-2018 17:30 MEDVEDI 8 : 1 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A"
  12-09-2018 17:30 JANČE 4 : 5 VILA ANA

10. krog 19-09-2018 17:30 SLOGA "B" 7 : 2 JANČE
  19-09-2018 17:30 BOBRI 5 : 4 MEDVEDI
  19-09-2018 17:30 VILA ANA 6 : 3 SRŠENI
  19-09-2018 17:30 ŠRD ČATEŽ "A" 2 : 7 ŽABCI
  19-09-2018 17:30 SLOGA "A" 4 : 5 BRDO

Final four - polfinale 23-09-2018 09:00 SLOGA "A" 6 : 3 JANČE
  23-09-2018 09:00 VILA ANA 5 : 1 BRDO

Final four - finale 23-09-2018 14:00 SLOGA "A" 5 : 4 VILA ANA
   
Real time web analytics, Heat map tracking
© Hegy TV